Silver Dollar Speedway

Wet Weather Forces Cancellation of Sunday's Play D...
Gold Cup 4-Day Reserved Tickets on Sale Now
Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sal...
Wet Weather Forces Cancellation of Sunday's Play D...

Wet Weather Forces Cancellation of Sunday's Play D...

2/20/2024 -
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com This Sunday’s Play Day is Canceled CHICO, Calif
Gold Cup 4-Day Reserved Tickets on Sale Now

Gold Cup 4-Day Reserved Tickets on Sale Now

2/18/2024 -
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Contact: SLC Promotions, sdsgoldcuptix@yahoo.coom Four-Day Reserved Ticket Sales for Gold Cup Released
Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sal...

Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sal...

1/20/2024 -
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sale Now CHICO, Calif.,

-

Wet Weather Forces Cancellation of Sunday's Play Day

Wet Weather Forces Cancellation of Sunday's Play Day

2/20/2024
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com This Sunday’s Play Day is Canceled CHICO, Calif., February 20, 2024…Continued wet weather has saturated the Silver Dollar Speedway to the point of no return for this...more
Gold Cup 4-Day Reserved Tickets on Sale Now

Gold Cup 4-Day Reserved Tickets on Sale Now

2/18/2024
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Contact: SLC Promotions, sdsgoldcuptix@yahoo.coom Four-Day Reserved Ticket Sales for Gold Cup Released to Public CHICO, Calif., February 18, 2024… The 70th Anniversary of the Mike Curb Gold Cup Race of Champions presented by...more
Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sale Now

Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sale Now

1/20/2024
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com Inaugural Silver Dollar Short Track Tickets on Sale Now CHICO, Calif., January 20, 2024… The world's premier dirt track motorcycle racing makes its inaugural visit to Silver Dollar Speedway in...more
SLC Promotions Unveils 2024 Racing Schedule

SLC Promotions Unveils 2024 Racing Schedule

12/21/2023
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com SLC Promotions Unveils 2024 Racing Schedule at Silver Dollar Speedway CHICO, Calif., December 20, 2023…With Christmas right around the corner, SLC Promotions is excited to share the upcoming 2024...more
6/16/2023 - Silver Dollar Speedway

6/16/2023 - Silver Dollar Speedway

Chico, CA

David Tarter Memorial

Classes

  • 360 Winged Sprints41 entries
  • Winged Crate Sprints14 entries
  • Pro Stock20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Winged Sprints

35 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
2 2 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
3 5 4SA Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 2
4 6 12R Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
5 7 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
6 8 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
7 3 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA -4
8 14 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 6
9 12 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 3
10 4 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -6
11 19 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 8
12 16 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 4
13 10 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
14 15 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
15 13 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
16 21 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 5
17 11 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -6
18 24 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 6
19 23 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 4
20 22 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
21 9 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -12
22 20 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -2
23 18 25S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -5
24 17 7C Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -7
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
2 10 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
3 3 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
4 5 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA -3
6 11 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
7 13 30 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 6
8 17 21W Josh Wiesz Josh Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 9
9 9 74 Michael Cunningham Michael Cunningham Kyneton, VIC Kyneton, VIC -
10 8 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
11 6 7V Kinser Claridge Kinser Claridge Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
12 16 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
13 15 4L Doug Lippincott Doug Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
14 14 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
15 12 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
16 7 11S Steel Powell Steel Powell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -9
17 20 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
18 19 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
19 4 222 Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -15
20 18 56C Carson Hammes Carson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
2 3 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
3 5 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 2
4 7 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 3
5 4 25S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
6 1 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -5
7 9 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 2
8 6 74 Michael Cunningham Michael Cunningham Kyneton, VIC Kyneton, VIC -2
9 10 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 1
10 8 56C Carson Hammes Carson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 2 4SA Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
3 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 3 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
5 6 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
6 7 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 1
7 8 7V Kinser Claridge Kinser Claridge Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
8 5 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
9 9 30 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -
10 10 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 5 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
3 4 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 1
4 3 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
5 1 7C Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -4
6 10 222 Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
7 8 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
8 7 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
9 9 4L Doug Lippincott Doug Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
10 6 21W Josh Wiesz Josh Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12R Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
3 4 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 1
4 3 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -1
5 5 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
6 6 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
7 7 11S Steel Powell Steel Powell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 8 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
9 10 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
10 9 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 12.295
2 1 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 12.298
3 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.299
4 3 25S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.374
5 7 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 12.415
6 6 74 Michael Cunningham Michael Cunningham Kyneton, VIC Kyneton, VIC 12.439
7 8 22 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 12.467
8 2 56C Carson Hammes Carson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 12.696
9 5 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 12.780
10 9 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 13.046
11 11 08 Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 13.047

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.053
2 3 4SA Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 12.115
3 4 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.287
4 7 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.423
5 6 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.500
6 1 21 Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 12.591
7 9 79 Mark Hanson Mark Hanson OccidentaL, CA OccidentaL, CA 12.727
8 2 7V Kinser Claridge Kinser Claridge Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 12.872
9 10 30 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 12.885
10 8 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.142

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7C Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 12.351
2 10 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.390
3 4 21M Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.467
4 6 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 12.526
5 1 7B Sean Becker Sean Becker Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.579
6 2 21W Josh Wiesz Josh Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 12.642
7 7 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.796
8 8 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.174
9 5 4L Doug Lippincott Doug Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.276
10 9 222 Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 13.433

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 12.251
2 4 12R Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.479
3 7 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 12.500
4 1 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 12.655
5 10 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI 12.818
6 2 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.866
7 6 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.402
8 9 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 13.446
9 8 11S Steel Powell Steel Powell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 13.479
10 3 2S Jayce Steinberg Jayce Steinberg Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.479

Fastest Qualifiers Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
2 2 17 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 3 7C Andy Gregg Andy Gregg Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
4 4 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -

Winged Crate Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16J Jacob Johnson Jacob Johnson Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
2 7 15K Mathew Kiser Mathew Kiser , CA , CA 5
3 8 95 Misty Castleberry Misty Castleberry Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 5
4 10 9 Britton Bock Britton Bock Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA 6
5 3 45D Carl Droivold Carl Droivold Cedar Ridge, CA Cedar Ridge, CA -2
6 5 101 David Sims David Sims Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
7 11 35K Scott Kilroy Scott Kilroy Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
8 14 15 Tyler George Tyler George Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
9 1 11 Kirk Miner Kirk Miner Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -8
10 6 35 Mike Ballantine Mike Ballantine Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
11 9 32 Cameron Haney Jr Cameron Haney Jr Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
12 12 3L Cameron Haney Cameron Haney Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
13 2 17 Jason Ballantine Jason Ballantine Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -11
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Cameron Haney Jr Cameron Haney Jr Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 7 15K Mathew Kiser Mathew Kiser , CA , CA 5
3 1 101 David Sims David Sims Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
4 3 45D Carl Droivold Carl Droivold Cedar Ridge, CA Cedar Ridge, CA -1
5 4 11 Kirk Miner Kirk Miner Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
6 6 35K Scott Kilroy Scott Kilroy Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
7 5 2F Gary Holsey Gary Holsey Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Britton Bock Britton Bock Calistoga, CA Calistoga, CA 3
2 2 95 Misty Castleberry Misty Castleberry Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA -
3 3 35 Mike Ballantine Mike Ballantine Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
4 5 16J Jacob Johnson Jacob Johnson Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
5 7 17 Jason Ballantine Jason Ballantine Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
6 6 3L Cameron Haney Cameron Haney Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
7 1 15 Tyler George Tyler George Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -6
All transfer

Pro Stock

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
2 4 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
3 5 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 16 2A Donny Richardson Donny Richardson Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 12
5 20 055 Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV 15
6 6 81 Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
7 8 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 1
8 18 22 Paul Miller Paul Miller Grover Beach, CA Grover Beach, CA 10
9 9 71 Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
10 12 03D Michael Burch Michael Burch 2
11 14 92B Wes Brown Wes Brown Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 3
12 15 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 3
13 11 99 Mike Helwig Mike Helwig unknwn, CA unknwn, CA -2
14 2 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA -12
15 1 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -14
16 10 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Corona, CA Corona, CA -6
17 7 5 Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -10
18 17 04 James Castleberry James Castleberry Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA -1
19 19 77 Leif Berglund Leif Berglund Durham, CA Durham, CA -
20 13 21G Gene Guinn Gene Guinn Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 3 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 1
3 4 5 Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
4 7 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
5 5 21G Gene Guinn Gene Guinn Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -
6 6 2A Donny Richardson Donny Richardson Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
7 2 77 Leif Berglund Leif Berglund Durham, CA Durham, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
2 3 81 Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 1
3 6 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 3
4 4 99 Mike Helwig Mike Helwig unknwn, CA unknwn, CA -
5 7 92B Wes Brown Wes Brown Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
6 5 04 James Castleberry James Castleberry Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA -1
7 2 055 Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
2 4 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
3 2 71 Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
4 5 03D Michael Burch Michael Burch 1
5 6 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 1
6 1 22 Paul Miller Paul Miller Grover Beach, CA Grover Beach, CA -5
All transfer

HotLaps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 401K Richard Brace Jr Richard Brace Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 15.979
2 14 75 Travis White Travis White Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 16.100
3 2 22 Paul Miller Paul Miller Grover Beach, CA Grover Beach, CA 16.187
4 19 77 Leif Berglund Leif Berglund Durham, CA Durham, CA 16.752
5 15 055 Antonio Aragon Antonio Aragon Reno, NV Reno, NV 16.783
6 16 71 Wayne Trimble Wayne Trimble Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 16.799
7 17 250 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 16.888
8 20 81 Matt Micheli Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA 16.924
9 18 28M Phil Marino Phil Marino Chico, CA Chico, CA 16.934
10 7 5 Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 16.945
11 5 99 Mike Helwig Mike Helwig unknwn, CA unknwn, CA 17.063
12 3 4T Brent Lawrence Brent Lawrence Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 17.082
13 10 21G Gene Guinn Gene Guinn Woodland, CA Woodland, CA 17.160
14 8 04 James Castleberry James Castleberry Browns Valley, CA Browns Valley, CA 17.234
15 13 03D Michael Burch Michael Burch 17.343
16 11 2A Donny Richardson Donny Richardson Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 17.460
17 4 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 17.635
18 6 19 Cody Smith Cody Smith Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 18.283
19 12 3D Chris Smith Chris Smith Corona, CA Corona, CA 18.538
20 1 92B Wes Brown Wes Brown Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 18.765
NOS
Factory Kahne
Flo Racing
Kahne Screen Printing
Pepsi
Racing Electronics
Sunoco Race Fuels
Riebes Auto Parts