Silver Dollar Speedway

Goloic Wins The Wolf Memorial
Tyler Wolf Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt on Line...
Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup
Goloic Wins The Wolf Memorial

Goloic Wins The Wolf Memorial

7/21/2024 -
Golobic Wins the Wolf; Merrifield Wins First Career Hobby Stock Race CHICO, Calif., July 19, 2024… Fremont’s Shane Golobic has grabbed several special
Tyler Wolf Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt on Line...

Tyler Wolf Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt on Line...

7/17/2024 -
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Tyler Wolf Front Row Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt This Friday CHICO, Calif., July 17, 2024…The excit
Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup

Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup

7/11/2024 -
UPDATE: Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup Excitement is at an all-time high for the upcoming 70th Anniversary of the Mike Curb Gold Cup Race of

-

Goloic Wins The Wolf Memorial

Goloic Wins The Wolf Memorial

7/21/2024
Golobic Wins the Wolf; Merrifield Wins First Career Hobby Stock Race CHICO, Calif., July 19, 2024… Fremont’s Shane Golobic has grabbed several special wins in his Sprint Car career and on Friday night the veteran added another, by scoring the $5,000 top prize at the Tyler...more
Tyler Wolf Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt on Line This Friday

Tyler Wolf Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt on Line This Friday

7/17/2024
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE / Silver Dollar Speedway Tyler Wolf Front Row Challenge and Hobby Stock Belt This Friday CHICO, Calif., July 17, 2024…The excitement for this Friday’s 11th Tyler Wolf Memorial continues to build. The Silver Dollar Speedway will host the Sprint Car...more
Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup

Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup

7/11/2024
UPDATE: Dry Camping Still Available for Gold Cup Excitement is at an all-time high for the upcoming 70th Anniversary of the Mike Curb Gold Cup Race of Champions presented by Napa Auto Parts scheduled for August 21 – 24 at Silver Dollar Speedway in Chico. The action packed...more
11th Tyler Wolf Memorial Set For July 19

11th Tyler Wolf Memorial Set For July 19

7/11/2024
The 11th TYLER WOLF MEMORIAL FAN AND RACE TEAM INFORMATION FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE Contact: SLC Promotions, silverdollarspeedway@yahoo.com CHICO, Calif., July 11, 2024…On Friday, July 19, we will honor, celebrate, and remember former sprint car champion Tyler Wolf at Silver...more
9/30/2022 - Silver Dollar Speedway

9/30/2022 - Silver Dollar Speedway

Chico, CA

Fall Nationals (Tyler Wolf Memorial) Night #1

Classes

  • 360 Winged Sprints67 entries
    • Sprint Car Challenge Tour

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Winged Sprints

35 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 7 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
3 13 17M Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10
4 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
5 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
6 3 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -3
7 23 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 16
8 1 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -7
9 9 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
10 24 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 14
11 16 5V Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 5
12 17 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
13 10 7C Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -3
14 11 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -3
15 8 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -7
16 19 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
17 18 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 1
18 12 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -6
19 22 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 3
20 14 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -6
21 21 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
22 5 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -17
23 15 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -8
24 20 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -4
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
2 2 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
3 9 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
4 1 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 2
6 16 34 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 10
7 8 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
8 15 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 7
9 14 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
10 5 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -5
11 12 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
12 11 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
13 13 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
14 4 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -10
15 6 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -9
16 10 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -6
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
2 1 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
3 3 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -
4 12 34 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 8
Top 4 transfer
5 13 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 8
6 6 15 Michael Sellers Michael Sellers Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
7 10 71W Mike Wasina Jr Mike Wasina Jr Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 3
8 5 9 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -3
9 15 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 6
10 7 2P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -3
11 11 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
12 8 7W Dennis Scherer Dennis Scherer Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -4
13 14 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 1
DNS 2 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
DNS 9 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
DNS 16 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -
8 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 6 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 4
3 4 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
4 3 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 8
6 14 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
7 10 94TH Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
8 8 6W Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
9 7 7V Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -2
10 11 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 1
11 15 15H Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
12 12 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA -
13 5 15K Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -8
6 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
2 2 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 4 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
4 8 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 4
5 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
7 6 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
8 7 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 3 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
4 5 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
5 4 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -1
6 6 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
7 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
9 10 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
10 11 15 Michael Sellers Michael Sellers Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
11 12 34 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 1
12 8 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
2 2 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
3 3 17M Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
4 5 5V Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 1
5 6 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
6 4 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
7 7 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA -
8 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
9 8 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
10 10 2P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
11 11 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
12 12 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 2 7C Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -
3 4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
4 3 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
5 8 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 3
6 7 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
7 6 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA -1
8 5 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
9 11 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
10 10 7W Dennis Scherer Dennis Scherer Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
11 9 71W Mike Wasina Jr Mike Wasina Jr Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -2
DNS 12 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 2 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 6 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
4 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -3
5 5 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
6 10 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 4
7 9 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
8 8 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
9 11 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
10 12 9 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
11 7 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -4
12 4 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -8

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 12.421
2 5 38 Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.435
3 13 21T Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.506
4 14 46JR Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.539
5 3 38B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.602
6 8 17WX Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 12.641
7 7 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 12.686
8 6 8 Colby Wiesz Colby Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 12.688
9 16 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 12.743
10 10 57B Bobby Butler Bobby Butler Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.761
11 12 15 Michael Sellers Michael Sellers Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.785
12 9 34 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 12.821
13 4 94TH Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.854
14 15 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.913
15 17 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 13.053
16 2 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.139
17 1 4 Hershel Phillips Hershel Phillips Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 16.196

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2X Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 12.160
2 14 75 Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 12.228
3 16 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 12.238
4 12 17M Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.284
5 5 5V Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 12.316
6 15 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.329
7 9 87 Ashlyn Rodriguez Ashlyn Rodriguez Wilton, CA Wilton, CA 12.466
8 11 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 12.476
9 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 12.533
10 1 2P Alex Pettas Alex Pettas Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 12.650
11 8 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12.780
12 17 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 12.807
13 2 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 12.876
14 10 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 12.883
15 3 6W Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.912
16 7 21W Josh Wiesz Josh Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 12.932
17 13 15H Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.968

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 12.102
2 12 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 12.205
3 17 7C Kaleb Montgomery Kaleb Montgomery Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 12.236
4 13 83SA Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.245
5 2 83V Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 12.253
6 14 12J John Clark John Clark Windsor, CA Windsor, CA 12.304
7 9 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.344
8 1 14W Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 12.545
9 15 71W Mike Wasina Jr Mike Wasina Jr Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 12.575
10 7 7W Dennis Scherer Dennis Scherer Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 12.780
11 16 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 12.833
12 3 15K Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.854
13 4 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 12.866
14 10 71L Korey Lovell Korey Lovell Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.929
15 6 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV 13.088
16 8 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.093

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 11.965
2 7 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.070
3 6 X1 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.087
4 9 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12.133
5 16 17 Rickey Sanders Rickey Sanders Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 12.164
6 3 92 Andy Forsberg Andy Forsberg Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 12.235
7 11 54S Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 12.239
8 13 1F D.J. Freitas D.J. Freitas Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI 12.284
9 14 28 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12.311
10 8 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 12.320
11 2 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.414
12 15 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 12.475
13 5 9 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12.491
14 4 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 12.651
15 1 7V Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.764
16 10 5 Cody Smith Cody Smith Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 12.897
8 Laps

Non Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Michael Sellers Michael Sellers Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
3 4 34 Justin Henry Justin Henry Elverta, CA Elverta, CA 1
4 3 78 Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
5 6 93 Stephen Ingraham Stephen Ingraham Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 1
6 8 6W Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
7 5 94TH Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
8 13 7X Eddy Lewis Eddy Lewis Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
9 9 54 Carson Hall Carson Hall Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
10 7 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -3
11 12 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 1
12 11 15H Pat Harvey Jr Pat Harvey Jr Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
13 14 4 Hershel Phillips Hershel Phillips Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
14 10 21W Josh Wiesz Josh Wiesz Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -4
8 Laps

Non Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 1 21 Michael Ing Michael Ing Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
3 4 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA 1
4 3 9 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
5 7 15K Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 5 7V Wyatt VanLare Wyatt VanLare Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -1
7 6 29T Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
8 8 75S Bill Smith Bill Smith Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -
9 12 2 Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
10 9 5 Cody Smith Cody Smith Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -1
11 11 77 Ryan Lippincott Ryan Lippincott Minden, NV Minden, NV -
NOS
Factory Kahne
Flo Racing
Kahne Screen Printing
Pepsi
Racing Electronics
Sunoco Race Fuels
Riebes Auto Parts