Winged 360 Sprint Cars


Points Last Updated: July 10, 2018 8:16 pm

RankChangeCarDriverTotalBehindNextStartsFastTimesAmainsA-Top5sA-Top10sBmainsHeats
122Mason Moore3117004603
218Kalib Henry308337004604
392Andy Forsberg29318156235501
47KKenny Allen27437197000401
51BChelsea Blevins26447107000300
691CShawn Conde23180336001201
771LKorey Lovell2228996000300
875/88NSean Becker210101125102300
921Michael Ing20910216001400
104SMichael Kofoid198113116003311
1121WJake Wheeler169142294002400
123CTanner Thorson154157153013302
137XEddy Lewis132179226000000
1483TTanner Carrick112199203000101
1583Kyle Hirst10420782122200
1555Cody Hodgson10320813000000
177HJake Haulot10320803000101
189Dustin Freitas9621573000000
191RRyan Robinson9122052002200
2019Tucker Lacaza8922224000000
205Kirt Organ8822313000101
2015Brandon Powell8822304000000
2317Mitchell Faccinto8522632001101
2312JJohn Clark8522604000000
2522LGaren Linder8222932011101
2688Brad Bumgarner7823342000200
2715XRyan Souza7523632000100
282KKyle Offill7423712000101
293FJamie Cobby7323812001111
292Wyatt Brown7223914000000
2920D.J. Freitas7223902000001
3233Lucas Ashe7024123000001
3373CCody Fendley6724432000000
337BBrent Bjork6524622000100
3371JRAlec Justecson6025152000000
365HJustyn Cox5825322000010
375NSeth Nunes5625522000010
383J.J. Hickle5225941101100
3816AColby Copeland5225901001100
3824XRaquel Hall5026123000000
417Steven Tiner4526651000101
4116Andy Gregg4526601001110
4324Rico Abreu4526601000101
431Jodie Robinson4326821000100
457John Carney4326802000000
468Geoff Ensign4127021000100
474SAGreg DeCaires V4027112000000
478Colby Wiesz3927211000100
475Kenny Wanderstadt3827313000000
4729Willie Croft3727411100000
516WBilly Wallace3627511000000
5249Mike Monahan3527611000000
5393Stephen Ingraham3527601000001
546William Fatu3427711000000
558Devon Borden3327811000000
568Jason York3327802000000
5714Wayne Rowett3327801000000
5898Chris Masters3327801000000
593FWilliam Fielding3227911000000
6057BBobby Butler3028121000000
54Bill Hopper2928214000000
46Jeremy Wilson2828313000000
98MJeremy Wilson2228961000000
9Tyler Brown2029121000000
16Jimmy Steward2029101000000
28Scott Gannet1829322000000
9LCody Lamar5306131000000

WINGED / PACIFIC 360 SPRINT CARS – 2014 FINAL

POS CAR # DRIVER PTD MAIN TOTAL
1 11vs John Michael Bunch 559 30 589
2 9 Peter Paulson 525 39 564
3 21H Jeremy Hawes 512 35 547
4 81 Kevin Lovell 504 38 542
5 71L Korey Lovell 483 37 520
6 95 Brandon Dozier 485 33 518
7 14h Heath Hall 454 50 504
8 49 Mike Monahan 418 47 465
9 97 Cortney Dozier 415 0 415
10 6w Billy Wallace 289 36 325
11 4x Raquel Hall 294 0 294
12 2b Jeremy Burt 280 0 280
13 8 Jim Richardson 223 43 266
14 98m Doug Butterfield 249 0 249
15 21 Colby Wiesz 233 0 233
16 2m Aaron Miller 121 0 121
17 11z Christine Zaveson 0 0 0

WINGED / PACIFIC 360 SPRINT CARS – 08/27/16

Rank + / – Car # Driver Name 1
3/26
2
4/16
3
4/23
5
5/14
6
5/21
9
6/25
10
7/2
11
7/9
12
7/23
13
7/30
14
8/13
15
8/27
Total Behind Next
1 +1 9L Cody Lamar 48 35 46 51 50 54 41 49 53 44 41 52 564
2 -1 2B Jeremy Burt 44 53 49 50 47 48 43 39 50 48 47 41 559 -5 -5
3 49 Mike Monahan 39 43 49 40 42 49 43 49 45 48 38 45 530 -34 -29
4 97 Cortney Dozier 35 47 48 46 50 30 26 38 5 32 41 33 431 -133 -99
5 71L Korey Lovell 30 38 35 42 39 46 40 41 33 29 0 36 409 -155 -22
6 +1 21 Colby Wiesz 41 0 41 51 0 0 48 48 47 55 0 52 383 -181 -26
7 -1 21H Jeremy Hawes 21 45 31 40 40 5 0 41 45 45 44 0 357 -207 -26
8 4X Raquel Hall 0 34 44 26 33 36 36 42 36 34 0 29 350 -214 -7
9 88 Brad Bumgarner 37 50 46 39 42 37 0 0 0 0 41 47 339 -225 -11
10 14H Heath Hall 5 0 0 35 0 46 33 44 41 44 0 40 288 -276 -51
11 +2 6W Billy Wallace 21 35 0 0 0 42 29 0 45 45 0 44 261 -303 -27
12 -1 60 Scott Clough 0 35 32 28 0 37 26 31 0 32 0 32 253 -311 -8
13 -2 95 Brandon Dozier 5 31 44 34 5 36 29 37 0 0 0 27 248 -316 -5
14 +3 18 Justin Sanders 44 47 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 49 54 235 -329 -13
15 -1 28P Jeremy Phillips 0 0 0 32 48 45 44 47 0 0 0 0 216 -348 -19
16 +2 16 Jimmy Steward 0 0 0 0 0 5 35 34 36 33 35 33 211 -353 -5
17 -2 18 Tyler Seavey 0 0 38 49 45 0 0 30 40 0 0 0 202 -362 -9
18 +3 15 Pat Harvey Jr. 19 0 0 33 0 0 32 0 0 38 34 37 193 -371 -9
19 +3 3F William Fielding 29 0 41 41 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 38 186 -378 -7
20 -4 8 Jim Richardson 18 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 37 38 30 0 183 -381 -3
21 +2 7N Dyllan Ogden 29 37 38 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 167 -397 -16
21 -2 19 Keith Bloom 36 47 0 44 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 167 -397 0
23 -3 24 Justin Henry 0 32 0 0 0 33 48 36 9 0 0 0 158 -406 -9
24 9 D.J. Freitas 48 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 31 0 114 -450 -44
25 +1 11S Robert Stice 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 42 32 113 -451 -1
26 +2 9 Dustin Freitas 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 38 0 39 112 -452 -1
27 -2 7K Kenny Allen 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 5 91 -473 -21
28 -1 56K Scott Hall 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 76 -488 -15
29 71C Jeff Culver 0 0 0 0 32 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 -502 -14
30 2 Cody Spencer 16 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 -504 -2
31 3C Tyler Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 54 -510 -6
31 99 Skyler Gee 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 -510 0
33 5C Trent Canales 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 -517 -7
34 92 Kyler Shaw 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 -518 -1
35 22 Mason Moore 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 -519 -1
35 38N Mark Tabor Jr. 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45 -519 0
37 21P Robbie Price 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 -523 -4
38 51 Gary Paulson 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 -525 -2
38 88K Koen Shaw 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 -525 0
38 97K Kevin Dozier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39 -525 0
41 64 Devan Whitlock 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 -526 -1
42 98 Rowdy McClenon 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 -527 -1
43 71L Kevin Lovell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36 -528 -1
44 14H Jason York 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 -529 -1
44 64 Rod Fauver 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 -529 0
46 21WR Jake Wheeler 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 -531 -2
46 +7 25F Alex Schutte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 28 33 -531 0
48 -1 91J John Sullivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 -533 -2
49 -1 21W Vern Wheeler 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 -534 -1
49 -1 55 Cody Hodgson 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 -534 0
51 -1 44 Chris Martin 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 -535 -1
52 -1 25F Colton Filkill 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 -537 -2
53 +3 83M Mike Stallings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 -539 -2
54 -2 54 Kyle Standley 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 -546 -7
55 -2 00 Jason Statler 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -559 -13
55 -2 7H Jake Haulot 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 -559 0

WINGED / PACIFIC 360 SPRINT CARS – 09/19/15

Rank + / – Car # Driver Name 7
6/13
9
7/11
10
7/18
11
7/25
12
8/1
13
8/15
14
8/22
15
9/5
16
9/19
Total Behind Next
1 18 Justin Sanders 51 51 52 52 54 51 51 50 52 664
2 2B Jeremy Burt 47 48 46 47 46 49 48 44 38 593 -71 -71
3 9L Cody Lamar 50 42 31 36 37 36 41 53 35 544 -120 -49
4 49 Mike Monahan 46 46 39 34 40 38 45 45 41 513 -151 -31
5 97 Cortney Dozier 45 40 33 39 41 33 32 33 34 496 -168 -17
6 21H Jeremy Hawes 38 0 40 38 41 46 44 48 44 478 -186 -18
7 88 Brad Bumgarner 0 47 40 46 0 45 49 35 41 444 -220 -34
8 +1 71L Korey Lovell 32 31 20 42 38 37 7 35 32 424 -240 -20
9 -1 81 Kevin Lovell 39 45 34 37 37 42 5 31 0 399 -265 -25
10 +2 95 Brandon Dozier 49 37 18 40 33 5 28 5 43 397 -267 -2
11 -1 9 Peter Paulson 38 42 38 5 0 42 36 26 0 367 -297 -30
11 +2 16 Jimmy Steward 41 0 0 31 38 35 36 20 35 367 -297 0
13 -2 7K Kenny Allen 0 51 50 51 47 47 46 33 0 364 -300 -3
14 +1 6W Billy Wallace 35 0 41 37 0 0 0 42 49 326 -338 -38
15 +1 60 Scott Clough 35 32 19 0 0 34 25 35 32 294 -370 -32
16 -2 14H Heath Hall 0 0 5 36 31 39 43 42 0 288 -376 -6
17 21 Colby Wiesz 0 0 0 47 51 0 0 38 48 279 -385 -9
18 3F William Fielding 0 0 32 43 0 0 30 38 47 256 -408 -23
19 28P Jeremy Phillips Jr. 0 36 30 0 0 30 34 0 0 201 -463 -55
20 +1 8 Jim Richardson 33 33 0 32 0 36 0 0 32 197 -467 -4
21 +1 55 Cody Hodgson 0 0 0 0 40 34 43 0 47 195 -469 -2
22 -2 7N Dyllan Ogden 36 34 27 27 0 0 0 5 0 181 -483 -14
23 22X Gary Burdick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 -554 -71
24 15 Pat Harvey Jr. 0 0 0 0 35 0 39 28 0 102 -562 -8
25 57 Billy Butler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 87 -577 -15
26 7H Jake Haulot 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 82 -582 -5
27 +9 9X D.J. Freitas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 78 -586 -4
28 -1 38N Mark Tabor Jr. 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 -591 -5
29 -1 97K Derrick Dozier 0 5 0 29 0 0 34 0 0 68 -596 -5
30 -1 4X Raquel Hall 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 36 0 65 -599 -3
31 -1 7B Brent Dothage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 -605 -6
32 -1 3C Jonathan Allard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 -612 -7
33 -1 31C Justyn Cox 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 -613 -1
34 -1 22 Garen Linder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 -614 -1
34 -1 71C Jeff Culver 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 50 -614 0
36 -1 P37 Matt Peterson 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 -618 -4
37 55 Bud Walberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 -623 -5
38 57B Bobby Butler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 40 -624 -1
39 5 Trent Canales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38 -626 -2
40 56K Scott Hall 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 -627 -1
41 10 Logan Seavey 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 -630 -3
41 +11 82J Steve Jaquith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 -630 0
43 -1 76 Doug Butterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 -634 -4
44 -1 54 Kyle Standley 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 -636 -2
45 +7 81 Cameron Haney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 -637 -1
46 -2 12 Justin Henry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 -644 -7
47 -2 42 Chase Majdic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 -645 -1
47 -2 97K Kevin Dozier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 19 -645 0
49 -2 21X Michael Ing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -659 -14
49 -2 43 Lee Armstrong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -659 0
49 -2 74 Michael Cunnignham 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 -659 0
49 -2 93 Stephen Ingraham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -659 0
49 -2 98M Mark Mitchelet 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -659 0

WINGED / PACIFIC 360 SPRINT CARS – 2014 FINAL

POS CAR # DRIVER PTD MAIN TOTAL
1 11vs John Michael Bunch 559 30 589
2 9 Peter Paulson 525 39 564
3 21H Jeremy Hawes 512 35 547
4 81 Kevin Lovell 504 38 542
5 71L Korey Lovell 483 37 520
6 95 Brandon Dozier 485 33 518
7 14h Heath Hall 454 50 504
8 49 Mike Monahan 418 47 465
9 97 Cortney Dozier 415 0 415
10 6w Billy Wallace 289 36 325
11 4x Raquel Hall 294 0 294
12 2b Jeremy Burt 280 0 280
13 8 Jim Richardson 223 43 266
14 98m Doug Butterfield 249 0 249
15 21 Colby Wiesz 233 0 233
16 2m Aaron Miller 121 0 121
17 11z Christine Zaveson 0 0 0