Street Stocks


Points Last Updated: July 11, 2018 11:20 am

RankChangeCarDriverTotalBehindNextStartsFastTimesAmainsA-Top5sA-Top10sBmainsHeats
156Corey Hall375--8037804
273Gary Newman33243438005700
384Clinton Earl32154117016702
448Richard Workman29679258002600
584XLeif Berglund275100217002400
628MPhil Marino27010557034500
766Fritz Zanker239136315001500
896Ken Micheli216159235002501
94TBrent Lawrence21416125002403
1017Scott Rogers168207464002400
1121AKyle Allen155220134000300
122Shawn Smith15022554003302
1396Matt Micheli129246213012300
1484XDevin Koranda88287412001201
1487Mark Newman76299122000200
1687Danny Dozier7629902000200
1722Brent Hall37338391000100
1853Tucker Garcia5370321000000
1883Eli Zucker537001000000
1887XKevin Berns537001000000
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  28M  Phil Marino 475 10 0 6 10 10 0 1
2  73  Gary Newman 442 -33 -33 10 0 0 10 10 0 1
3  48  Richard Workman 423 -52 -19 10 0 0 6 10 0 2
4  25DD  Danny Dozier 347 -128 -76 9 0 0 4 7 0 2
5 1  53  Mike Slightom 316 -159 -31 8 0 0 1 8 0 1
6 -1  66  Fritz Zanker 302 -173 -14 9 0 0 3 7 0 0
7  56  Corey Hall 287 -188 -15 7 0 1 5 6 0 2
8  4T  Brent Lawrence 222 -253 -65 5 0 0 3 5 0 1
9  84  Devin Koranda 118 -357 -104 3 0 0 1 3 0 0
10 2  86  Phillip Shelby 90 -385 -28 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
11 -1  27  Kevin Lesch 85 -390 -5 2 0 0 1 2 0 1
12 7  99  Michael Helwig 84 -391 -1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
13 1  07  Jesse Skidmore 81 -394 -3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
14 -3  86  Steve Hammett 50 -425 -31 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
15 -3  22M  Mitch Machado 49 -426 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
15 8  27  Joe Flower 49 -426 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
17 6  2  Shawn Smith 45 -430 -4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
18 -3  84  Leif Berglund 41 -434 -4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -3  07  Manny Avila 40 -435 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -3  84  Todd Hemman 40 -435 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -3  96  Matt Micheli 40 -435 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -2  96  Ken Micheli 37 -438 -3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
23 -2  84  Clinton Earl 16 -459 -21 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -2  83JR  Cameron Hammett 5 -470 -11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  2  Shawn Smith 360 8 0 0 5 7 0 1
2  86  Phillip Shelby 359 -1 -1 8 0 4 5 5 0 1
3 1  73  Gary Newman 333 -27 -26 8 0 0 2 6 0 3
4 2  28M  Phil Marino 317 -43 -16 8 0 1 4 5 0 3
5  53  Mike Slightom 316 -44 -1 8 0 0 1 6 0 0
6 -3  4T  Brent Lawrence 302 -58 -14 8 0 1 4 5 0 0
7  66  Fritz Zanker 301 -59 -1 8 0 0 1 4 0 0
8  22  Brent Hall 296 -64 -5 7 0 0 3 5 0 0
9  48  Richard Workman 233 -127 -63 7 0 0 1 4 0 0
10  6  Kyle Davey 220 -140 -13 6 0 0 1 3 0 0
11 1  27  Kevin Lesch 184 -176 -36 5 0 0 3 3 0 0
12 -1  87  Mark Newman 182 -178 -2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0
13 2  45  Burnett Baker 159 -201 -23 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
14 -1  7  Chris Warner 147 -213 -12 4 0 0 2 3 0 1
15 -1  99  Michael Helwig 134 -226 -13 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
16 2  56  Corey Hall 124 -236 -10 3 0 1 1 1 0 1
17 -1  07  Jesse Skidmore 113 -247 -11 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
18 1  17  Bill Hall 102 -258 -11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 -2  83JR  Cameron Hammett 95 -265 -7 3 0 0 0 2 0 1
20  73X  Ryan McDaniel 48 -312 -47 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
20  87  Dan Dozier 48 -312 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
22  84  Clinton Earl 42 -318 -6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
23  83  Eddie Hammett 40 -320 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 3  22M  Mitch Machado 37 -323 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 -1  22H  Michael Helton 32 -328 -5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 -1  23B  Bill Hampton 31 -329 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 -1  21A  Adam Favors 5 -355 -26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  7  Chris Warner 367 8 0 4 6 6 0 5
2  28m  Phil Marino 360 -7 -7 8 0 1 6 6 0 1
3 1  53  Mike Slightom 331 -36 -29 8 0 0 5 7 0 0
4 -1  26  Jake Vantol 308 -59 -23 7 0 1 3 6 0 2
5  73  Gary Newman 286 -81 -22 7 0 0 2 7 0 0
6  48  Richard Workman 271 -96 -15 7 0 0 3 5 0 0
7  87  Mark Newman 268 -99 -3 8 0 0 0 5 0 0
8  2  Shawn Smith 243 -124 -25 6 0 0 2 5 0 0
9 1  22m  Mitch Machado 235 -132 -8 5 0 1 4 5 0 4
10 -1  66  Fritz Zanker 227 -140 -8 6 0 0 0 5 0 0
11  4t  Brent Lawrence 205 -162 -22 6 0 0 2 4 0 0
12 1  27  Kevin Lesch 171 -196 -34 4 0 0 2 3 0 1
13 -1  51  Andrew Geyer 156 -211 -15 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
14  54  Eric Guthrie 114 -253 -42 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
15  99  Heather Bartlett 88 -279 -26 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
16 5  11  John Hall 79 -288 -9 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 2  27s  Sean Hulsey 76 -291 -3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -1  52k  Mike Funkhouser 76 -291 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -2  11h  Mike Learn 50 -317 -26 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
20 -2  22  Brent Hall 44 -323 -6 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
21 -2  70  Steve Dekeyser 41 -326 -3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -1  4t  Terry Lawrence 39 -328 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
23  77  Will Robertson 10 -357 -29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  11h  Steve Hammett 5 -362 -5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  17  Bill Hall 5 -362 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  63d  David Pierce 5 -362 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  7  Chris Warner 367 8 0 4 6 6 0 5
2  28m  Phil Marino 360 -7 -7 8 0 1 6 6 0 1
3 1  53  Mike Slightom 331 -36 -29 8 0 0 5 7 0 0
4 -1  26  Jake Vantol 308 -59 -23 7 0 1 3 6 0 2
5  73  Gary Newman 286 -81 -22 7 0 0 2 7 0 0
6  48  Richard Workman 271 -96 -15 7 0 0 3 5 0 0
7  87  Mark Newman 268 -99 -3 8 0 0 0 5 0 0
8  2  Shawn Smith 243 -124 -25 6 0 0 2 5 0 0
9 1  22m  Mitch Machado 235 -132 -8 5 0 1 4 5 0 4
10 -1  66  Fritz Zanker 227 -140 -8 6 0 0 0 5 0 0
11  4t  Brent Lawrence 205 -162 -22 6 0 0 2 4 0 0
12 1  27  Kevin Lesch 171 -196 -34 4 0 0 2 3 0 1
13 -1  51  Andrew Geyer 156 -211 -15 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
14  54  Eric Guthrie 114 -253 -42 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
15  99  Heather Bartlett 88 -279 -26 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
16 5  11  John Hall 79 -288 -9 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 2  27s  Sean Hulsey 76 -291 -3 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -1  52k  Mike Funkhouser 76 -291 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -2  11h  Mike Learn 50 -317 -26 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
20 -2  22  Brent Hall 44 -323 -6 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
21 -2  70  Steve Dekeyser 41 -326 -3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -1  4t  Terry Lawrence 39 -328 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
23  77  Will Robertson 10 -357 -29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  11h  Steve Hammett 5 -362 -5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  17  Bill Hall 5 -362 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -1  63d  David Pierce 5 -362 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  26  Jake Vantol 546 12 0 5 9 11 0 5
2  48  Richard Workman 509 -37 -37 12 0 0 5 12 0 2
3  87  Mark Newman 500 -46 -9 12 0 0 6 11 0 0
4  2  Shawn Smith 499 -47 -1 12 0 0 6 10 0 0
5 1  17  Bill Hall 472 -74 -27 12 0 0 5 11 0 1
6 1  7  Gary Newman 452 -94 -20 11 0 0 5 8 0 0
7 -2  52k  Kevin Ward 435 -111 -17 10 0 1 5 9 0 5
8  51  Andrew Geyer 376 -170 -59 10 0 0 0 7 0 0
9  53  Mike Slightom 373 -173 -3 11 0 0 2 6 0 1
10 1  4t  Brent Lawrence 298 -248 -75 7 0 0 4 6 0 2
11 -1  2x  Brian Powell 295 -251 -3 9 0 0 1 7 0 0
12  27  Kevin Lesch 282 -264 -13 6 0 2 4 6 0 2
13  15  Eric Guthrie 192 -354 -90 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
14  22m  Mitch Machado 150 -396 -42 3 0 3 3 3 0 3
15  15  Brandon Powell 90 -456 -60 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
16  7r  Fred Ryland 86 -460 -4 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
17 3  52k  Mike Funhouser 76 -470 -10 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
18 6  28m  Phil Marino 54 -492 -22 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
19 -2  11  John Hall 47 -499 -7 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
20 5  00  Jerry Bartlett 46 -500 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
20 5  56  Corey Hall 46 -500 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
22 -4  66  Fritz Zanker 40 -506 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 -4  22k  Jason Palmer 38 -508 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 -4  43  Jess Garland 36 -510 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -3  5  Rick Workman 35 -511 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 -1  27s  Shawn Hulsey 34 -512 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 -2  38a  Todd Gomez 33 -513 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 -5  11h  Mike Learn 32 -514 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  26  Jake Vantol 611 13 0 5 11 13 0 7
2  2  Shawn Smith 567 -44 -44 13 0 0 7 13 0 1
3  15  Bill Patterson 554 -57 -13 13 0 1 7 11 0 4
4  48  Richard Workman 549 -62 -5 13 0 0 6 9 0 2
5  73  Gary Newman 510 -101 -39 13 0 0 8 11 0 0
6  53  Mike Slightom 488 -123 -22 12 0 1 3 10 0 0
7  66  Fritz Zanker 392 -219 -96 11 0 0 1 7 0 0
8  17  Bill Hall 276 -335 -116 8 0 0 2 6 0 0
9 1  4t  Terry Lawrence 253 -358 -23 6 0 0 3 7 0 0
10 -1  28m  Phil Marino 232 -379 -21 6 0 1 4 4 0 2
11  2x  Brian Powell 190 -421 -42 5 0 0 0 3 0 0
12 1  16  Mike Gomez 184 -427 -6 7 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 -1  52k  Kevin Ward 171 -440 -13 5 0 0 2 4 0 0
14  26b  Dudley Burrows 143 -468 -28 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
15 2  56  Corey Hall 131 -480 -12 3 0 1 2 2 0 1
16 -1  7r  Fred Ryland 100 -511 -31 2 0 2 2 2 0 2
17 3  22m  Mitch Machado 95 -516 -5 2 0 2 2 2 0 1
18 -2  77  Leif Berglund 89 -522 -6 3 0 0 0 2 0 1
19 4  73  Bill Knopp 85 -526 -4 2 0 0 1 2 0 1
20 -2  51  Andrew Geyer 84 -527 -1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
21 -2  4t  Brent Lawrence 81 -530 -3 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
22 9  13  Kyle Cheney 76 -535 -5 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
23 9  22k  Jason Palmer 72 -539 -4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 -4  43  Jess Garland 50 -561 -22 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -3  7  Chris Warner 49 -562 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
26 -3  67  Mike Shearer 44 -567 -5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
27 -2  11p  Rob Porteous 39 -572 -5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
28 -2  29  Donnie Fortney 38 -573 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 -2  04  Nathan Mayo 37 -574 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
29 -2  04  Jamie Castleberry 37 -574 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
31 -2  04  Al Moody 36 -575 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 -2  74  James Arnold 35 -576 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 -1  86  Phillip Shelby 33 -578 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 4  45x  Raymond Benekowski 32 -579 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 -1  3v  James Vieira 31 -580 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 -1  47  Larry Button 5 -606 -26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 -1  73  Jeff Olschowka 5 -606 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 -1  88  Scott Rogers 5 -606 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  99  Heather Bartlett 472 10 0 3 9 10 0 4
2  88  Scott Rogers 454 -18 -18 10 0 1 8 9 0 5
3  6  Joe Longmire 414 -58 -40 10 0 0 4 9 0 0
4  94  Matt Magenheimer 399 -73 -15 10 0 0 1 9 0 0
5  53  Mike Slightom 393 -79 -6 10 0 0 7 8 0 0
6 1  28m  Phil Marino 384 -88 -9 9 0 4 6 7 0 6
7 -1  17  Bill Hall 376 -96 -8 10 0 0 1 8 0 0
8  66  Fritz Zanker 344 -128 -32 9 0 0 2 5 0 0
9  47  Larry Button 286 -186 -58 8 0 0 0 3 0 0
10  27  Kevin Lesch 260 -212 -26 6 0 2 3 6 0 2
11  26  Jake Vantol 216 -256 -44 5 0 0 2 4 0 1
12  48  Richard Workman 211 -261 -5 5 0 0 1 5 0 1
13  73  Gary Newman 209 -263 -2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0
14  77  Leif Berglund 109 -363 -100 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 4  4t  Brent Lawrence 87 -385 -22 2 0 0 1 2 0 1
16 -1  27  Willie Blakley 86 -386 -1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
17 -1  04  Nathan Mayo 75 -397 -11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 4  73x  Jeff Olschowka 75 -397 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 5  13  Kyle Cheney 69 -403 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 -3  04  James Castlebery 48 -424 -21 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
20  33  Jeremy Stone 48 -424 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 8  56  Corey Hall 46 -426 -2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
23 -5  67  Michael Shearer 45 -427 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
24 5  52  Kevin Ward 44 -428 -1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -3  74  James Arnold 36 -436 -8 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
26  22k  Jason Palmer 35 -437 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 -4  26x  Dudley Burrows 34 -438 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 -3  16  Mike Gomez 32 -440 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 1  3  Bill Patterson 30 -442 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 -3  15  Mike Shepard 9 -463 -21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 -3  7  J.R. Thomas 6 -466 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  99  Heather Bartlett 521 11 0 4 10 11 0 3
2  48  Richard Workman 488 -33 -33 11 0 0 8 11 0 1
3  6  Joe Longmire 467 -54 -21 11 0 0 6 10 0 0
4  26  Jake Vantol 407 -114 -60 9 0 0 5 9 0 5
5  28m  Phil Marino 386 -135 -21 9 0 5 6 8 0 5
6 1  66  Fritz Zanker 307 -214 -79 9 0 0 1 5 0 0
7 -1  53  Mike Slightom 276 -245 -31 9 0 0 5 6 0 0
8  43  Kevin Pendergrass 262 -259 -14 6 0 0 3 6 0 2
9  52  Kevin Ward 172 -349 -90 6 0 0 2 4 0 0
10  96  Jeff Olschowka 140 -381 -32 3 0 2 2 3 0 2
11  16  Mike Gomez 89 -432 -51 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
12  29  Donny Fortney 82 -439 -7 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
13  14  Rich Chapman 81 -440 -1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
14 4  25  Randy York 49 -472 -32 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 21  46  Steve Studebaker 45 -476 -4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
15 -1  71  John Krehbiel 45 -476 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -2  3m  Michael Baballe 44 -477 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -2  15  Mike Shepard 44 -477 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -2  887  Ian Burkhead 43 -478 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 -2  3  Daniel Mendes 42 -479 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
20 -2  96  Joe Olschowka 42 -479 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
22 -1  00  James Carpenter 41 -480 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -1  38a  Todd Gomez 41 -480 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 7  75  Ryan York 41 -480 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 -2  25  Raymond Benkowski 39 -482 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 11  31  Paul Stephens 39 -482 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -2  56  Corey Hall 39 -482 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -2  90  Jeremy Petrell 39 -482 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
29 -3  5  Andy Van Ornum 38 -483 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
30 -3  45  Jim Brookshire 37 -484 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
30 -3  80  Matt Petrell 37 -484 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
32 -3  67  Michael Shearer 36 -485 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
33 -2  2  Bob Feller 35 -486 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 -2  5  Darrell Hughes 35 -486 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 -2  83  Michael Newman 34 -487 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 -2  22  Chris Lewis 32 -489 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 -2  09  Mitch Enos 29 -492 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0