Hobby Stock With Passenger


Points Last Updated: July 12, 2018 9:25 am

RankChangeCarDriverTotalBehindNextStartsFastTimesAmainsA-Top5sA-Top10sBmainsHeats
151JJeremy Langenderfer242--5025502
293Mel Byers21329295003500
314James West2063675002500
366Colin Ferguson2063605002500
529Shannon Collins2053715002500
621AKyle Allen14993563033302
713Kyle Cheney96146532002201
838Nick Vidovich8815482001201
922Earl Adams8315952001200
1018Jim Brookshire8016232001200
114RBrad Ray49193312000101
1222XChris McGinnis4719521001100
1328Paul Stevens4419831001100
137NShayna Nieman4419801000100
1535Jason Matlock4220021001100
1527HJimmy Ray Huffman4220001000100
1755David Pierce4120112000100
1804Thomas Pavlik4020211000100
1922Dan McCown3820421000100
20129Jeff Tuttle3720511000000
2127Matt Rivera3520721000000
2211Travis Moore5237301000000
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  21A  Kyle Allen 406 9 0 1 8 9 0 3
2 1  38  Nick Vidovich 382 -24 -24 8 0 3 8 8 0 5
2  16  Shannon Collins 382 -24 0 9 0 1 5 9 0 0
4  14  James West 356 -50 -26 9 0 0 6 8 0 0
5  51J  Jeremy Langenderfer 348 -58 -8 8 0 2 4 8 0 1
6  66  Colin Ferguson 336 -70 -12 9 0 0 1 8 0 0
7  91M  Mike Chase 212 -194 -124 6 0 0 2 5 0 0
8  93  Mel Byers 169 -237 -43 5 0 0 2 4 0 0
9  18  Brian Compton 94 -312 -75 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
10 7  76  Callen Myers 80 -326 -14 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 -1  2  Darren Ballentine 78 -328 -2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
12 -1  94  Matt Magenheimer 49 -357 -29 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
13 -1  07  Richard Longacre 48 -358 -1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
14 7  7C  Cy Cooper 47 -359 -1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
14 -1  4R  Brad Ray 47 -359 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
16 -2  7  Keith Ross 43 -363 -4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -2  13  Kyle Cheney 42 -364 -1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 -2  76  Jesse Skidmore 42 -364 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -2  2X  Rick Higby 41 -365 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 -1  22  Earl Adams 38 -368 -3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
21 -1  56  Cody Lesch 35 -371 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  18  Brian Compton 391 8 0 6 8 8 0 4
2  27C  James West 341 -50 -50 8 0 0 5 8 0 2
3  51J  Jeremy Langenderfer 330 -61 -11 8 0 0 2 8 0 0
4  4  Brad Ray 325 -66 -5 8 0 1 5 7 0 2
5  21A  Kyle Allen 319 -72 -6 8 0 0 5 7 0 2
6  83JR  Cameron Hammett 222 -169 -97 5 0 0 3 5 0 1
7  16  Shannon Collins 185 -206 -37 6 0 0 3 4 0 0
8 1  7  Todd Hemman 184 -207 -1 5 0 0 4 4 0 0
8  7C  Cy Cooper 184 -207 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 1
10  7N  Anthony Doubledee 124 -267 -60 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 4  17C  Brian Cooper 90 -301 -34 2 0 1 1 2 0 1
12 6  23P  Paul Newman 74 -317 -16 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
13 -2  5  Bennett Josiassen 48 -343 -26 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
14 -2  92  Jay Bryant 44 -347 -4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
15 -2  8  Loren Driess 43 -348 -1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
16 -2  63  David Pierce 41 -350 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 -2  9  Chris Barnett 40 -351 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
17 -2  16A  Brock Belliquette 40 -351 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 3  63  Jimmy Ray Huffman 39 -352 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 -1  22  Chris McGinnis 36 -355 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 -1  02  Bud Gilmore 5 -386 -31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 -1  12  Scott Longmire 5 -386 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  18  Brian Compton 429 9 0 2 9 9 0 3
2  63  David Pierce 400 -29 -29 9 0 0 8 9 0 0
3  16  Shannon Collins 381 -48 -19 9 0 0 4 9 0 0
4 1  27C  Todd Cooper 343 -86 -38 9 0 1 5 6 0 7
5 -1  17C  Brian Cooper 337 -92 -6 8 0 5 6 6 0 5
6  38  Sean Halterman 303 -126 -34 9 0 0 0 6 0 0
7 2  21A  Kyle Allen 279 -150 -24 9 0 0 2 6 0 0
8  51J  Jeremy Langenderfer 276 -153 -3 8 0 0 0 5 0 0
9 -2  26  Mike Webster 243 -186 -33 7 0 0 2 3 0 0
10  71  Russell House 234 -195 -9 7 0 0 2 5 0 0
11  7C  David Cooper 180 -249 -54 4 0 0 3 4 0 1
12  7C  Dustin Massey 141 -288 -39 3 0 1 2 3 0 1
13  37C  Cy Cooper 114 -315 -27 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
14 -1  31A  Mike Allen 107 -322 -7 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
15  83  Chris Barnett 90 -339 -17 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
16  8  Loren Driess 83 -346 -7 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
17  83  Mike Adams 76 -353 -7 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
18  12  Scott Longmire 67 -362 -9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 14  31A  Jesse Skidmore 45 -384 -22 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
20 -1  11  Steven O’Neil 42 -387 -3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 13  28  Paul Stevens 42 -387 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -2  17  Nick Baldwin 41 -388 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -2  50  Jerry Allec 41 -388 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
24 -2  22  Earl Adams 40 -389 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
25 -2  8  Victor Richie 36 -393 -4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
26 -2  22  Clinton Earl 35 -394 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 -2  51B  Bob Boehm 35 -394 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 -2  71  Brandon House 34 -395 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 -2  71  Mike Slightom Jr. 34 -395 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 -2  37C  William Fielding 6 -423 -28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 -2  42  Scotty Bigley 6 -423 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 -2  21R  Thomas Munson 5 -424 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 -2  37C  Phillip Shelby 5 -424 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 -2  88  Mike Lefanto 5 -424 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  07  Jesse Skidmore 383 8 0 3 7 9 0 2
2  18  Brian Compton 382 -1 -1 8 0 4 7 8 0 5
3  21a  Kyle Allen 355 -28 -27 8 0 0 6 7 0 2
4  16  Shannon Collins 281 -102 -74 7 0 0 4 6 0 0
5  38  Sean Halterman 271 -112 -10 7 0 0 2 3 0 0
6  22  Clinton Earl 254 -129 -17 6 0 0 3 6 0 0
7  1  David Pierce 249 -134 -5 6 0 0 2 6 0 0
8  66b  Wyatt Brown 232 -151 -17 6 0 0 0 6 0 0
9  21r  Thomas Munson 120 -263 -112 3 0 0 1 3 0 0
10  70  Cy Cooper 117 -266 -3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
11 5  21r  Mitch Dodd 107 -276 -10 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 -1  8  Loren Driess 102 -281 -5 3 0 0 2 2 0 1
13 5  70  Davd Cooper 92 -291 -10 2 0 0 1 1 0 1
14 -2  63  Mike Funkhouser 85 -298 -7 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
15 -2  17c  Brian Cooper 84 -299 -1 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
15 -2  41  Fred Friermood 84 -299 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
17 -2  21r  Alex Sohnrey 78 -305 -6 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
18 -1  11h  Steve Hammett 48 -335 -30 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
19 8  71  Russell House 44 -339 -4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
20 -1  51  Bo Robertson 39 -344 -5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
21 6  12  Scott Longmire 37 -346 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 -2  41x  Zach Smothermon 35 -348 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 -2  77  Tony Teeter 35 -348 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 -2  23p  Paul Newman 34 -349 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 -2  4r  Brad Ray 9 -374 -25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 -2  83  Chris Barnett 6 -377 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 -2  23b  Bill Hampton 5 -378 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 -2  41  Rick Shires 5 -378 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
27  84  Mike Webster 5 -378 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank +/- Car # Driver Name Points Behind Next Starts Fast Time “A” Wins “A” Top 5 “A” Top 10 “B” Wins Heat Wins
1  18  Brian Compton 423 9 0 4 6 8 0 3
2  63d  David Pierce 401 -22 -22 9 0 0 8 9 0 2
3  21a  Kyle Allen 387 -36 -14 9 0 0 5 8 0 1
4 1  51  Jared Flower 262 -161 -125 8 0 0 3 5 0 0
5 2  25  Shannon Collins 240 -183 -22 6 0 0 2 4 0 0
6 -2  07  Jesse Skidmore 229 -194 -11 6 0 2 3 5 0 0
7 -1  71  Russell House 217 -206 -12 5 0 0 3 5 0 0
8  83  Chris Barnett 212 -211 -5 5 0 0 2 3 0 2
9 1  66  Scott Longmire 177 -246 -35 4 0 0 3 4 0 2
10 -1  0  Duane Orsburn 154 -269 -23 5 0 2 2 3 0 2
11  71  Michael Slightom Jr. 131 -292 -23 3 0 0 1 3 0 0
12  82  Frank Leonardo 128 -295 -3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0
13 2  83  Eddie Hammett 87 -336 -41 2 0 0 2 3 0 0
14 2  11  Steve Hammett 78 -345 -9 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
15 -2  90  Chase Templeton 50 -373 -28 1 0 1 1 1 0 1
16 -2  317  Todd Ayalward 44 -379 -6 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
17 1  71  Brandon House 42 -381 -2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
18  55  Mike Adams 41 -382 -1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 -3  95  Josh Tucker 38 -385 -3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0