1 00 Jerry Bartlett Yuba City, CA Jerry Bartlett 2 2C Trevor Clymens Brentwood, CA Trevor Clymens 3 3CF Chris Falkenberg Turlock, CA San Diego 4 4M David Marble Eagle Point, OR David Marble 5 4Y Jim Lipke Yereka, CA Jim Lipke 6 5 Jeremy Hoff Copperopolis, CA Jeremy Hoff 7 6J Justin Foux Red Bluff, CA Justin Foux 8 6K Keith Foux Red Bluff, CA Keith Foux 9 7 Patti Ryland Brentwood, CA Fred Ryland 10 7J Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Fred Ryland 11 7Z Zach Potts Redding, CA Zach Potts 12 9 Jason Emott Susanville, CA Jason Emott 13 9J Jordan Hagar Bakersfield, CA Jordan Hagar 14 10 Guy Ahlwardt Antioch, CA Guy Ahlwardt 15 11H Hunter Merritt Marysville, CA Hunter Merritt 16 12 Jimmy Ford Yuba City, CA Keith Sawyer 17 12F Jeff Fear Sutter, CA Jeff Fear 18 13M Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Matt Mayo 19 M13 Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Matt Mayo 20 14 Howard Law Yuba City, CA Ardith Law 21 15 Anthony Giuliani Morgan Hill, CA Anthony Giuliani 22 15 Hunter Merritt Marysville, CA Hunter Merritt 23 15F Les Friend Galt, CA Les Friend 24 17C Brian Cooper Yuba City, CA Brian Cooper 25 19 Jason Ferguson Meridian, CA Jason Ferguson 26 19 Trevor Tiffee Yereka, CA Trevor Tiffee 27 19W Jim Waller Sutter, CA Jim Waller 28 20S Lee Jensen Bakersfield, CA Bruce Johnson 29 21 Kyle Wood Bakersfield, CA Kyle Wood 30 21JR Jeff Bye Jr. El Dorado, CA Jeff Bye 31 22C Michael Johnson Bakersfield, CA Michael Johnson 32 22M Damian Merritt Olivehurst, CA Damian Merritt 33 25 Raymond Benkowski Yuba City, CA Raymond Benkowski 34 L25 Anthony Doubledee Marysville, CA Shu Lace, LLC 35 26V Jake Vantol Orland, CA Jake Vantol 36 27 Mark Abouzeid Chico, CA Mark Abouzeid 37 27C Todd Cooper Yuba City, CA Todd Cooper 38 27M Dwayne Short Merced, CA Dwayne Short 39 28P Jeremy Phillips Loma Rica, CA Jeremy Phillips 40 38 Sean Halterman Chico, CA Sean Halterman 41 38A Todd Gomez Antioch, CA Todd Gomez 42 40 Nick Spainhoward Bakersfield, CA Nick Spainhoward 43 44 Tyler Rodgers Chico, CA Tina Rodgers 44 44S Shane Devolder Pacific, CA Dean Devolder 45 51 Richard Vanderploeg Oroville, CA Jerry Bartlett 46 51N Jayson Nelson Springfield, OR Jayson Nelson 47 55 David Pierce Paradise, CA David Pierce 48 55 Jesse Skidmore Paradise, CA David Pierce 49 55 Richard Vanderploeg Oroville, CA Jerry Bartlett 50 58M Mike Merritt Yuba City, CA Jessica Merritt 51 63 Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Andrew Peckham 52 63S Mike Smith Roseville, CA Mike Smith 53 68 Greg Barnes Yuba City, CA Greg Barnes 54 70 David Larabee Gridley, CA David Larabee 55 76 Mark Garner Antioch, CA Mark Garner 56 79 Cory Hall Sutter, CA Marty Bodine 57 79 Evan Scroggins Marysville, CA Marty Bodine 58 79 Keith Brown Pittsburg, CA Marty Bodine 59 79 Matt Micheli Live Oak, CA Marty Bodine 60 79 Scott Grunert Woodland, CA Marty Bodine 61 83H Garrett Hamilton Yereka, CA Garrett Hamilton 62 84 Clinton Earl Chico, CA Earl's Plumbing 63 84 Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Jorddon Braaten 64 86 Phillip Shelby Olivehurst, CA Phillip Shelby 65 99 Mike Helwig Oroville, CA Mike Helwig 66 112 Alan Furuta Yuba City, CA Tami Ford 67 128 Keith Brown Pittsburg, CA Keith Brown

-
Next Event
-
2017 Awards Banquet
November 18, 2017
-
Colusa Casino
-
No Host Bar 6:00pm
Dinner Begins: 7:00pm
Awards to Follow
-
-[TICKET INFORMATION]-
Per Person:   $45.00
-
Tickets include delicious
banquet buffet!
Please call our office
(530) 350-7275
-
RSVP by November 10, 2017
-
-
-
-
-
Oxford Suites - Chico, CA
-
K & K Insurance
-
-
-
2017 Sport Modifieds Driver/Team Rosters
Select a Year
-
  Car # Driver Name Hometown Owner Name
       
-
-