1 00 Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Braedon Enos 2 01 Nick Larson Oroville, CA Craig Larson 3 1 Terry Schank Jr. Santa Rosa, CA Roger Gleeson 4 2vs Cody Smith Biggs, CA Mike Smith 5 3 Eddie Gardner Olivehurst, CA Eddie Gardner 6 3 Scott Wilson Biggs, CA Scott Wilson 7 3f Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA Ted Finkenbinder 8 3f Gary Paulson Woodland, CA Ted Finkenbinder 9 4s Brent Steck Roseville, CA Brent Steck 10 4x Tony Richards Orland, CA Tony Richards 11 5b Angelique Bell Roseville, CA Bengie Bell 12 5v Geoff Ensign Sebastpole, CA Jim Van Lare 13 6w Billy Wallace Grass Valley, CA Larry Wallace 14 6x Joe Stornetta Napa, CA Joe Stornetta 15 7j Sparky Howard Santa Rosa, CA John Campanelli 16 11t Travis Moore Capay, CA Travis Moore 17 12 David Sprigg West Sacramento, CA Bill Felver 18 13 Rowdy McClenon Anderson, CA Steve McClenon 19 18 Michael Bakkie Sacramento, CA Judy Bradford 20 19 Kyle Bakkie Sacramento, CA Judy Bradford 21 21 Janna Spear Elverta, CA Janna Spear 22 24n Nick Larson Benecia, CA Randy Larson 23 25b Dustin Baxter Santa Rosa, CA Dustin Baxter 24 32 Alex Schutte Redding, CA Dave Johnson 25 34j Casey McClain Palisdo, CA John Richter 26 50 Don Emery Chico, CA Don Emery 27 51m Mitch Miller Durham, CA Mitch Miller 28 56v Scott Hall Sacramento, CA Jim Van Lare 29 69 Ron Laplant Oroville, CA Ron Lapant 30 74 Taylor Nelson Chico, CA Taylor Nelson 31 81 Cameron Bartlett Yuba City, CA John Bartlett 32 83 Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tim Liggett 33 88 Randy Freeman Chico, CA Randy Freeman 34 88g Tony Godwin Marysville, CA James Godwin 35 XX Brett Youngman Grass Valley, CA Brett Youngman

-
Next Event
-
SEPTEMBER | 3-6 | 2014
(WEDNESDAY-SATURDAY)
-
61st Annual GOLD CUP
RACE of CHAMPIONS
featuring the
WORLD of OUTLAWS
Sprint Car Series
-
California Sprint Car
Civil War Series
-
Joe Hunt Magnetos
Wingless Sprint Car Series
-
CRA Sprints
-
USAC/BCRA Midgets
-
RESERVED &
GENERAL ADMISSION
-
-
-
-
K & K Insurance
-
-
-
2012 Wingless Sprints Driver/Team Rosters
Select a Year
-
  Car # Driver Name Hometown Owner Name
       
-
-